Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Category:1H: Difference between revisions

Category page
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
|-
| [[Bear Bone Mace]] || 0
|-
|-
| [[Mother Bear Claws]] || 5
| [[Mother Bear Claws]] || 5
|-
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
|-
|-
|[[Knave's Blade]] ||5
|[[Knave's Blade]] ||5
Line 20: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|-
|[[Extinguished Torch]] || 10
|-
|-
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] || 10
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] || 10
Line 30: Line 24:
|-  
|-  
|[[Blackhead Dagger]]||10
|[[Blackhead Dagger]]||10
|-
|[[Keg Tapping Mallet]] || 15
|-
|-
|[[Backbiter]] || 15
|[[Backbiter]] || 15
|-
|[[Abyssal Hammer]] || 15
|-
|[[Exquisite Smith's Hammer]] || 15
|-
|-
|[[Rivenese Dagger]] || 15
|[[Rivenese Dagger]] || 15
|-
|-
|[[Champion's Sword]] || 20
|[[Champion's Sword]] || 20
|-
|[[Poppy Smasher]] || 20
|-
|-
|[[Stabber]] || 20
|[[Stabber]] || 20
Line 54: Line 40:
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|-
|[[Mace of the Unseen Hand]] ||25
|-
|-
|[[Machete]]||25
|[[Machete]]||25
|-
|[[Smithy Hammer|Smith's Guilded Hammer]]||25
|-
|-
|[[Shining Machete]]||25
|[[Shining Machete]]||25
Line 74: Line 56:
|-
|-


|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Maces
|-
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
|-
| [[Bear Bone Mace]] || 0
|-
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
|-
|[[Extinguished Torch]] || 10
|-
|[[Exquisite Smith's Hammer]] || 15
|-
|[[Abyssal Hammer]] || 15
|-
|[[Keg Tapping Mallet]] || 15
|-
|[[Poppy Smasher]] || 20
|-
|[[Mace of the Unseen Hand]] ||25
|-
|[[Smithy Hammer|Smith's Guilded Hammer]]||25
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 14:49, 6 November 2023

Pages in category "1H"

The following 93 pages are in this category, out of 93 total.

Media in category "1H"

This category contains only the following file.


Debug data: