Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Category:1H: Difference between revisions

Category page
Tag: wikieditor
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
Line 3: Line 3:
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;">
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
==Rare/Named drops==
==Rare & Named drops==
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
|-
|[[Knave's Blade]] ||5
|-
|-
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
Line 41: Line 43:
|-
|-
|[[Ruffian Knife]] || 20
|[[Ruffian Knife]] || 20
|-
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20
|-
|-
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|-
|[[Mace of the Unseen Hand]] ||25
|-
|-
|[[Machete]]||25
|[[Machete]]||25
Line 72: Line 74:
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">


==Common/Uncommon/Crafted==
==Quest, Common & Crafted==
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Common/Uncommon/Crafted
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop
|-
|-
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
Line 85: Line 87:
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10
|-
|-
|[[Ravenrock Curved Sword]] ||12
|-
|-
|-
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20
|-
|-



Revision as of 08:22, 6 April 2023

Pages in category "1H"

The following 93 pages are in this category, out of 93 total.

Media in category "1H"

This category contains only the following file.


Debug data: