Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Category:1H: Difference between revisions

Category page
Tag: wikieditor
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
|-
| [[Mother Bear Claws]] || 5
|-
|[[Yosef's Hatchet]] ||5
|-
|-
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|-
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] || 10
|-
|-
|[[Love Letter]] || 15
|[[Love Letter]] || 15
|-
|-
|[[Claw (weapon)]] || 15
|[[Claw (weapon)]] || 15
|-
|[[Silkweave Hatchet ]] || 15
|-
|-
|[[Champion's Sword]] || 20
|[[Champion's Sword]] || 20
Line 28: Line 20:
|-
|-
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
|-
|[[Raider Hatchet]]|| 20
|-
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|-
|-
|[[Machete]]||25
|[[Machete]]||25
|-
|-
|[[Shining Machete]]||25
|[[Shining Machete]]||25
|-
|[[Redshore Reaver]]||30
|-
|-
|[[Cabal Prophet Sword]]||30
|[[Cabal Prophet Sword]]||30
Line 46: Line 32:
|-
|-
|[[Wrapped Nocturne Blade]]||30
|[[Wrapped Nocturne Blade]]||30
|-
|[[Shaded Blade]]||46
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Hatchets
==Hatchets==
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
|-
|[[Yosef's Hatchet]] ||5
|-
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] || 10
|-
|[[Silkweave Hatchet ]] || 15
|-
|[[Raider Hatchet]]|| 20
|-
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|-
|[[Redshore Reaver]]||30
|-
|-
|[[Sounding Hatchet]]||46
|[[Sounding Hatchet]]||46
|-
|[[Shaded Blade]]||46
|-
|-
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable sortable" | Maces
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Maces
Line 88: Line 93:
</div>
</div>


==Claws==
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
|-
|[[Mother Bear Claws]] || 5
|-
|}


<div style="flex: 1; padding: 11px;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 11px;">
==Daggers==
==Daggers==
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Daggers
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Daggers

Revision as of 12:28, 7 November 2023

Pages in category "1H"

The following 93 pages are in this category, out of 93 total.

Media in category "1H"

This category contains only the following file.


Debug data: